Douglas fir certified by Bois de France – Made in France

Stable Front

Stable Front with Swan Neck Grill

From 1 078,00 € excl. VAT

FAC001

Horse Stable Front with Sliding Half-Door

From 1 078,00 € excl. VAT

FAC005

Stable Front with Sliding Door

From 1 135,00 € excl. VAT

FAC006
32 mm Timber-Effect Resin Stable Front – Standard Widths 3 m or 4 m – Double Swing Door

Resin Stable Front with Swan Neck Hinged Door and Self-Feeder

From 1 276,00 € excl. VAT

FAC013
photo-pop-up
logo-lci-location

La promesse d'un produit de qualité
que vous pouvez vous offrir !

Étalez vos paiements sur plusieurs
années avec la location-vente
d'aménagements équestres.

Découvrez notre offre et nos produits

What would you like to do?